Alumni

Studenti 1997 - 2018

Grazia Bonasia

Edoardo Cazzaniga

Mario Stefano Granata

Mario Marzi

Giancarlo Turaccio

Grazia Bonasia

Lucio Falcinelli

Edoardo Narbona

Michele Nitti

Eva Ollikainen

Massimo Parise

Romeo Mario Pepe

Ida Tramontano

Roberta Vanelli

Arturo Armellino

Stéphane Bellomo

Grazia Bonasia

Girolamo Di Maria

Massimo Donadello

Renata Meneguolo

Dalila Marin

Michele Nitti

Giovanni Pavesi

Giuseppe Pisconti

Roberta Vanelli

Paolo Villa

Salvatore Dell’Atti

Emiliano Giannetti

Alessandro Orsaria

Valentina Peleggi

Vijay Pierallini

Michelangelo Pierini

Piero Romano

Alberto Bertolotti

Chiara Ciavarella

Cristina Ganzerla

Paolo Massimini

Nicola Montenz

Thomas Scardoni

Marco Targa

Andrea Zermani

Stefano Zilio

Thomas Balin (uditore)

Andrea Rosazza (uditore)

Marianna Augelli

Fernando Bussi (uditore)

Francesco Carrozzo (uditore)

Stefano Cencetti (uditore)

Simone Di Crescenzo

Gloria Ferrari

Tommaso Lupo (uditore)

Enrico Raimondi

Marco Raimondi

Giuliana Retali (uditore)

Luca Saltini

Federico Folloni

Giancarlo Gregori

Giovanni Ieie

Cristiano Paluan

Emanuele Pedrini (uditore)

Carolina Barazza

Patrizia Bernelich

Ludovico Conci

Adriana De Serio

Rossella Pogliani

Danilo Tarquini

Daniele Albericci

Patrizia Bernelich

Carlo Maria Centemeri

Adriana De Serio

Andrea Fuoli

Silvia Leoni

Biagio Giuseppe Moscato

Giovanni Tardini

Tommaso Turchetta

Antonio Andriulli

Riccardo Caleffi

Silvia Fabbian

Andrea Fuoli

Roberto Rega

Andrea Francesco Solinas

Adriano Abrusci (uditore)

Federica Losacco

Giovanni Mirabile

Giovanni Pavesi

Chiara Schiavi (uditrice)

Tommaso Annoni

Paolo Burzoni

Corrado Casati

Federico De Lauro

Giacomo Fossa

Mirco Garzonio

Davide Zanasi

Paolo Burzoni

Giovanni De Cecco

Vincenzo Lisena

Francesca Manni

Nil Venditti

Paolo Burzoni

Michele Callà

Raffaele Cipriano

Mauro Marenghi

Antonio Spataro (uditore)

Roberto Zei (uditore)

Elena Zonta (uditore)

Paolo Burzoni

Anna Maria Gheltrito

Moreno Pozzi

Daniele Rossi

Eugenioprimo Saragoni

Domenico Schiano Lo Moriello

Paolo Burzoni

Anna Maria Gheltrito

Moreno Pozzi

Daniele Rossi

Eugenioprimo Saragoni

Domenico Schiano Lo Moriello

Rosaria Anna Achille

Davide Bontempo

Lucia Cirillo

Francesca Sabina Lionetti (uditrice)

Valerio Lucantoni

Diego Ragazzo (uditore)

Nil Venditti

Massimo Zacconi (uditore)

Giampiera Di Vico

Giuseppe Galliano

Anna Maria Gheltrito

Gloria Mazzi

Elisabetta Rea

Simone Bruschi

Emanuela Chiodi

Eugenio Della Chiara (uditore)

Nicola Fiorello

Lorenzo Gioco

Helmut Graf

Gianluca Santoro

Erika Valtolina

Simone Visentin

Leonardo Benini

Lucia Cirillo

Na Qilun

Elisa Tremamunno

Simone Anelli

Michele Bernabei

Alessandro Carfì

Marcella Incarbone

Antonio Losa

Anna Maria Maggese (uditrice)

Vincenzo Marasco

Maria Elena Mazzella

Eliana Morretti

Christian Paterniti

Matteo Borlenghi

Alessandro Carfì

Matteo Chiodini

Cosimo Gragnoli

Samuel Menga

M.Gabriella Petruzzi

Francesca Rea

Carlo Ripanti

Matteo Scovazzo

Francesco Sgambati

Francesco Tagliaferri

Emanuele Vitale